Service 121

View timetable in PDF Format>>

  • Hull - Scarborough121

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    Day Code:                   F
    amamamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Hull Interchange----6.306.50--8.159.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.25--5.256.257.259.25--
    Hull (Melwood Grove)----6.366.56--8.229.3210.3211.3212.321.322.323.324.32--5.326.317.319.31--
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)----6.457.05--8.339.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.43--5.436.407.409.40--
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)----6.507.10--8.409.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.50--5.506.457.459.45--
    East Riding Community Hospital----------8.459.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.55--5.55--------
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Arrive)----7.007.20--8.5110.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.01--6.016.557.559.55--
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Depart)----7.037.238.258.5510.0511.0512.051.052.053.054.055.05--6.05--7.589.5811.30
    Molescroft (Inn)----7.087.288.309.0010.1011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.10--8.0310.0311.35
    Leconfield (Main Street)----7.127.328.349.0410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.14--6.14--8.0710.0711.39
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)----7.227.428.449.1410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.24--6.24--8.1710.1711.49
    Driffield (George Street)--------------------------------------11.57
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)----7.297.498.519.2110.3111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.31--8.2410.24--
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)6.53--7.297.538.539.2310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.33--6.33--8.2410.24--
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)7.02--7.388.029.029.3210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.42--8.3310.33--
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)7.09----8.099.099.3910.4911.4912.491.492.493.494.495.49--6.49--------
    Carnaby (Post Office)7.15----8.159.159.4510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.55--------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Arrive)7.27----8.279.279.5711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.07--------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Depart)--7.30--8.30--10.0011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.307.10--------
    East Riding College (St Marys Walk)------8.35----------------5.15--------------
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)--7.38--8.38--10.0811.1812.181.182.183.184.185.18--6.377.17--------
    Speeton (Shelter)----------10.13----1.23----------------------
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)--7.47--8.47--10.1711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.27--6.457.25--------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)--7.51--8.51--10.2111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.487.28--------
    Hunmanby (Church)--7.56--8.56--10.2611.3612.361.362.363.364.365.36--6.517.31--------
    Muston (Ship Inn)--8.00--9.00--10.3011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.40--6.557.35--------
    Filey (Bus Station)--8.08--9.08--10.3811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--7.037.43--------
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)--8.13--9.13--10.4311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.53--7.087.48--------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--8.15--9.15--10.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--7.107.50--------
    Cayton (Station Road)--8.17--9.17--10.4711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57--7.127.52--------
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)------9.19--10.4911.5912.591.592.593.594.595.59--------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--8.22------------------------7.167.56--------
    Osgodby Hill Top--8.25------------------------7.197.59--------
    Scarborough (Railway Station)--8.34--9.32--11.0212.121.122.123.124.125.126.12--7.288.08--------

    Please note:

    F
    Fridays Only
  • Scarborough - Hull121

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    Day Code:     SH                 F
    amamamamamamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmam
    Scarborough (opp Railway Station)----5.55--6.30----7.30--9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.25----5.256.25------
    Osgodby Hill Top----6.03--6.38----7.38--------------------------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)----6.06--6.41----7.41--------------------------------
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)------------------9.3610.3611.3612.361.362.363.364.36----5.366.36------
    Cayton (Station Road)----6.10--6.45----7.45--9.3910.3911.3912.391.392.393.394.39----5.396.39------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)----6.13--6.48----7.48--9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.42----5.426.42------
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)----6.15--6.50----7.50--9.4410.4411.4412.441.442.443.444.44----5.446.44------
    Filey (Bus Station)----6.20--6.55----7.55--9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.50----5.506.50------
    Muston (Ship Inn)----6.25--7.00----8.02--9.5710.5711.5712.571.572.573.574.57----5.576.57------
    Hunmanby (Church)----6.29--7.04----8.06--10.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.01----6.017.01------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)----6.32--7.07----8.11--10.0611.0612.061.062.063.064.065.06----6.067.06------
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)----6.35--7.10----8.14--10.0911.0912.091.092.093.094.095.09----6.097.09------
    Speeton (Shelter)------------------10.12--------3.12------------------
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)----6.43--7.18----8.22--10.1711.1712.171.172.173.174.175.17----6.177.17------
    East Riding College (St Marys Walk)--------------8.25----------------5.20--------------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Arrive)----6.50--7.25----8.32--10.2711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.27----6.277.27------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Depart)----6.55----8.15----9.3010.3011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.30--6.30--7.30------
    Carnaby (Post Office)----7.03----8.27----9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.38--7.38------
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)----7.09----8.33----9.4810.4811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--6.44--7.44------
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)--6.357.167.46--8.40----9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.51--7.518.5110.51--
    Driffield (George Street)------------9.04--------------------------------12.00
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)--6.447.257.55--8.499.07--10.0411.0412.041.042.043.044.045.046.04--7.00--8.009.0011.0012.02
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)--6.477.277.58----9.07--10.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.02--8.029.0211.0212.02
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)--6.547.348.05----9.14--10.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.14--7.09--8.099.0911.0912.09
    Leconfield (Main Street)--7.047.448.15----9.24--10.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.24--7.19--8.199.1911.1912.18
    Molescroft (Inn)--7.087.488.19----9.28--10.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.285.286.28--7.23--8.239.2311.2312.21
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Arrive)--7.137.538.24----9.33--10.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.336.33--7.28--8.289.2811.2812.25
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Depart)6.157.157.558.35----9.35--10.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.355.356.357.057.30--8.309.30--12.25
    East Riding Community Hospital----8.008.40----9.40--10.4011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.40----------------
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)6.227.268.068.46----9.46--10.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.465.466.427.127.37--8.379.37--12.32
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)6.297.338.138.53----9.53--10.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.536.497.197.44--8.449.44--12.37
    Hull (Melwood Grove)6.417.488.289.08----10.08--11.0812.081.082.083.084.085.086.087.017.317.56--8.569.56--12.47
    Hull Interchange6.487.558.409.15----10.15--11.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.087.388.03--9.0310.03--12.52

    Please note:

    F
    Fridays Only
    SH
    School Holidays
  • Hull - Scarborough121

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    amamamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Hull Interchange----6.306.507.458.159.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.25--5.256.257.259.25--
    Hull (Melwood Grove)----6.366.567.528.229.3210.3211.3212.321.322.323.324.32--5.326.317.319.31--
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)----6.457.058.038.339.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.43--5.436.407.409.40--
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)----6.507.108.108.409.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.50--5.506.457.459.45--
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Arrive)----7.007.208.218.5110.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.01--6.016.557.559.55--
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Depart)----7.037.238.258.5510.0511.0512.051.052.053.054.055.05--6.05--7.589.5811.30
    Molescroft (Inn)----7.087.288.309.0010.1011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.10--8.0310.0311.35
    Leconfield (Main Street)----7.127.328.349.0410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.14--6.14--8.0710.0711.39
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)----7.227.428.449.1410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.24--6.24--8.1710.1711.49
    Driffield (George Street)--------------------------------------11.57
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)----7.297.498.519.2110.3111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.31--8.2410.24--
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)6.53--7.297.538.539.2310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.33--6.33--8.2410.24--
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)7.02--7.388.029.029.3210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.42--8.3310.33--
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)7.09----8.099.099.3910.4911.4912.491.492.493.494.495.49--6.49--------
    Carnaby (Post Office)7.15----8.159.159.4510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.55--------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Arrive)7.27----8.279.279.5711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.07--------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Depart)--7.30--8.30--10.0011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.307.10--------
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)--7.38--8.38--10.0811.1812.181.182.183.184.185.18--6.377.17--------
    Speeton (Shelter)----------10.13----1.23----------------------
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)--7.47--8.47--10.1711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.27--6.457.25--------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)--7.51--8.51--10.2111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.487.28--------
    Hunmanby (Church)--7.56--8.56--10.2611.3612.361.362.363.364.365.36--6.517.31--------
    Muston (Ship Inn)--8.00--9.00--10.3011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.40--6.557.35--------
    Filey (Bus Station)--8.08--9.08--10.3811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--7.037.43--------
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)--8.13--9.13--10.4311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.53--7.087.48--------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--8.15--9.15--10.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--7.107.50--------
    Cayton (Station Road)--8.17--9.17--10.4711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57--7.127.52--------
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)------9.19--10.4911.5912.591.592.593.594.595.59--------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--8.22------------------------7.167.56--------
    Osgodby Hill Top--8.25------------------------7.197.59--------
    Scarborough (Railway Station)--8.34--9.32--11.0212.121.122.123.124.125.126.12--7.288.08--------
  • Scarborough - Hull121

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    amamamamamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmam
    Scarborough (opp Railway Station)--5.55--6.30----7.30--9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.25----5.256.25------
    Osgodby Hill Top--6.03--6.38----7.38--------------------------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--6.06--6.41----7.41--------------------------------
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)----------------9.3610.3611.3612.361.362.363.364.36----5.366.36------
    Cayton (Station Road)--6.10--6.45----7.45--9.3910.3911.3912.391.392.393.394.39----5.396.39------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--6.13--6.48----7.48--9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.42----5.426.42------
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)--6.15--6.50----7.50--9.4410.4411.4412.441.442.443.444.44----5.446.44------
    Filey (Bus Station)--6.20--6.55----7.55--9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.50----5.506.50------
    Muston (Ship Inn)--6.25--7.00----8.02--9.5710.5711.5712.571.572.573.574.57----5.576.57------
    Hunmanby (Church)--6.29--7.04----8.06--10.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.01----6.017.01------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)--6.32--7.07----8.11--10.0611.0612.061.062.063.064.065.06----6.067.06------
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)--6.35--7.10----8.14--10.0911.0912.091.092.093.094.095.09----6.097.09------
    Speeton (Shelter)----------------10.12--------3.12------------------
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)--6.43--7.18----8.22--10.1711.1712.171.172.173.174.175.17----6.177.17------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Arrive)--6.50--7.25----8.32--10.2711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.27----6.277.27------
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Depart)--6.55----8.15----9.3010.3011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.30--6.30--7.30------
    Carnaby (Post Office)--7.03----8.27----9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.38--7.38------
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)--7.09----8.33----9.4810.4811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--6.44--7.44------
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)6.357.167.46--8.40----9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.51--7.518.5110.51--
    Driffield (George Street)----------9.04--------------------------------12.00
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)6.447.257.55--8.499.07--10.0411.0412.041.042.043.044.045.046.04--7.00--8.009.0011.0012.02
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)6.477.277.58----9.07--10.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.02--8.029.0211.0212.02
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)6.547.348.05----9.14--10.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.14--7.09--8.099.0911.0912.09
    Leconfield (Main Street)7.047.448.15----9.24--10.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.24--7.19--8.199.1911.1912.18
    Molescroft (Inn)7.087.488.19----9.28--10.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.285.286.28--7.23--8.239.2311.2312.21
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Arrive)7.137.538.24----9.33--10.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.336.33--7.28--8.289.2811.2812.25
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Depart)7.157.558.35----9.35--10.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.355.356.357.057.30--8.309.30--12.25
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)7.268.068.46----9.46--10.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.465.466.427.127.37--8.379.37--12.32
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)7.338.138.53----9.53--10.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.536.497.197.44--8.449.44--12.37
    Hull (Melwood Grove)7.488.289.08----10.08--11.0812.081.082.083.084.085.086.087.017.317.56--8.569.56--12.47
    Hull Interchange7.558.409.15----10.15--11.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.087.388.03--9.0310.03--12.52
  • Hull - Scarborough121

    Days of Operation: Sunday & Bank Holidays

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    amamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Hull Interchange----8.159.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.25--5.257.259.25
    Hull (Melwood Grove)----8.229.3210.3211.3212.321.322.323.324.32--5.327.319.31
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)----8.339.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.43--5.437.409.40
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)----8.409.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.50--5.507.459.45
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Arrive)----8.5110.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.01--6.017.559.55
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (B) (Depart)----8.5510.0511.0512.051.052.053.054.055.05--6.057.589.58
    Molescroft (Inn)----9.0010.1011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.108.0310.03
    Leconfield (Main Street)----9.0410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.14--6.148.0710.07
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)----9.1410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.24--6.248.1710.17
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)----9.2110.3111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.318.2410.24
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)----9.2310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.33--6.338.2410.24
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)----9.3210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.428.3310.33
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)----9.3910.4911.4912.491.492.493.494.495.49--6.49----
    Carnaby (Post Office)----9.4510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.55----
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Arrive)----9.5711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.07----
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A1) (Depart)----10.0011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10--6.307.10----
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)----10.0811.1812.181.182.183.184.185.18--6.377.17----
    Speeton (Shelter)----10.13----1.23------------------
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)----10.1711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.27--6.457.25----
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)----10.2111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.31--6.487.28----
    Hunmanby (Church)8.269.2610.2611.3612.361.362.363.364.365.36--6.517.31----
    Muston (Ship Inn)8.309.3010.3011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.40--6.557.35----
    Filey (Bus Station)8.389.3810.3811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--7.037.43----
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)8.439.4310.4311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.53--7.087.48----
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)8.459.4510.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--7.107.50----
    Cayton (Station Road)8.479.4710.4711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57--7.127.52----
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)--9.4910.4911.5912.591.592.593.594.595.59----------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)8.52--------------------7.167.56----
    Osgodby Hill Top8.55--------------------7.197.59----
    Scarborough (Railway Station)9.0410.0211.0212.121.122.123.124.125.126.12--7.288.08----
  • Scarborough - Hull121

    Days of Operation: Sunday & Bank Holidays

    Service:121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121121
    amamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Scarborough (opp Railway Station)--7.30------9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.25--6.25----
    Osgodby Hill Top--7.38--------------------------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--7.41--------------------------------
    Cayton Bay (Holiday Village)----------9.3610.3611.3612.361.362.363.364.365.36--6.36----
    Cayton (Station Road)--7.45------9.3910.3911.3912.391.392.393.394.395.39--6.39----
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--7.48------9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.42----
    Gristhorpe (Filey Road)--7.50------9.4410.4411.4412.441.442.443.444.445.44--6.44----
    Filey (Bus Station)--7.55------9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.50--6.50----
    Muston (Ship Inn)--8.02------9.5710.5711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57--6.57----
    Hunmanby (Church)--8.06------10.0111.0112.011.012.013.014.015.016.01--7.01----
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village (outside)--8.11------10.0611.0612.061.062.063.064.065.066.06--7.06----
    Reighton (Watson`s Lane)--8.14------10.0911.0912.091.092.093.094.095.096.09--7.09----
    Speeton (Shelter)----------10.12--------3.12--------------
    Bridlington (New Pasture Lane)--8.22------10.1711.1712.171.172.173.174.175.176.17--7.17----
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Arrive)--8.32------10.2711.2712.271.272.273.274.275.276.27--7.27----
    Bridlington (Bus Station) (A2) (Depart)----------10.3011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.30--6.307.30----
    Carnaby (Post Office)----------10.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--6.387.38----
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)----------10.4811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.48--6.447.44----
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)----------10.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.517.518.5110.51
    Driffield (George Street)------9.0410.04--------------------------
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Arrive)------9.0710.0711.0412.041.042.043.044.045.046.04--7.008.009.0011.00
    Driffield (Middle Street South) (Depart)------9.0710.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.028.029.0211.02
    Hutton Cranswick (Beverley Road)------9.1410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.14--7.098.099.0911.09
    Leconfield (Main Street)7.04--8.249.2410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.24--7.198.199.1911.19
    Molescroft (Inn)7.08--8.289.2810.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.285.286.28--7.238.239.2311.23
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Arrive)7.13--8.339.3310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.336.33--7.288.289.2811.28
    Beverley (Sow Hill Bus Station) (A) (Depart)7.15--8.359.3510.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.355.356.35--7.308.309.30--
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)7.26--8.469.4610.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.465.466.42--7.378.379.37--
    Dunswell (Coach and Horses)7.33--8.539.5310.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.536.49--7.448.449.44--
    Hull (Melwood Grove)7.48--9.0810.0811.0812.081.082.083.084.085.086.087.01--7.568.569.56--
    Hull Interchange7.55--9.1510.1511.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.08--8.039.0310.03--

Do you ever use Services 121, X46 or 246 to travel into Hull City Centre? If so, could you please complete our quick survey by pasting the following link into a new browser window? https://www.surveymonkey.com/r/HCW6TKJ Thank you. Departs from stand 19 in Hull Paragon Interchange.

This timetable runs from 31st August 2014

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.
  • Wheelchair IconOur aim is that at least 95% of all the journeys shown on this route will be operated by easy-access, single step entry buses which are also suitable for wheelchairs, although free space for a wheelchair on any particular journey cannot be guaranteed.