Service 121

Current timetable runs from 4th November 2012

*FROM SUNDAY 1 SEPTEMBER THE JOURNEY THAT LEAVES HUTTON CRANSWICK FOR BRIDLINGTON @ 8.20AM (8.30AM SATURDAYS) WILL NOW START FROM DRIFFIELD @ 8.53AM. Departs from stand 19 in Hull Paragon Interchange.

View timetable in PDF Format (opens in new window)

Note:

  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click ‘Save’. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results with printing the following timetables please go into Print Page Setup (once you have selected "Print Preview") and select a Landscape orientation. This allows the larger timetables to print onto one page.
  • Wheelchair IconOur aim is that at least 95% of all the journeys shown on this route will be operated by easy-access, single step entry buses which are also suitable for wheelchairs, although free space for a wheelchair on any particular journey cannot be guaranteed
  • Hull - Driffield/Driffield - Bridlington/Bridlington - Scarborough 121

    Days of Operation: Sunday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    Day Code:ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH 
    am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Hull Interchange----8.159.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.256.257.258.259.2510.2511.00
    Melwood Grove----8.229.3210.3211.3212.321.322.323.324.325.326.327.328.329.3210.3211.07
    Dunswell Coach and Horses----8.339.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.435.436.407.408.409.4010.4011.15
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)----8.409.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.506.477.478.479.4710.4711.22
    Beverley (Sow Hill)----8.5510.0511.0512.051.052.053.054.055.056.056.587.588.589.5810.5811.33
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)----9.0010.1011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.106.107.038.039.0310.0311.03--
    Leconfield (Arram Road)----9.0410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.147.078.079.0710.0711.07--
    Hutton Cranswick----9.1410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.247.178.179.1710.1711.17--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)----9.2110.3111.3112.311.312.313.314.315.316.317.248.249.2410.2411.24--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)7.358.239.2310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.335.33--7.27----10.2711.27--
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)7.448.329.3210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.42--7.36----10.3611.36--
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)7.518.399.3910.4911.4912.491.492.493.494.495.49--7.43----------
    Carnaby Post Office7.578.459.4510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--7.49----------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)8.098.579.5711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.07--7.57----------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)8.109.0010.0011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10----------------
    New Pasture Lane8.189.0810.0811.1812.181.182.183.184.185.18----------------
    Reighton Village8.279.1710.17--12.27--2.27--4.275.27----------------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village8.309.2010.2011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.30----------------
    Hunmanby Village Church8.349.2410.2411.3412.341.342.343.344.345.34----------------
    Muston (Ship Inn)8.389.2810.2811.3812.381.382.383.384.385.38----------------
    Filey Bus Station8.459.3510.3511.4512.451.452.453.454.455.45----------------
    Gristhorpe8.509.4010.4011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.50----------------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)8.529.4210.4211.5212.521.522.523.524.525.52----------------
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)8.559.4510.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55----------------
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village--9.4710.4711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57----------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)8.59----------------------------------
    Osgodby Hill Top9.04----------------------------------
    Scarborough Railway Station9.1410.0211.0212.121.122.123.124.125.126.12----------------

    Please note:

    ABH
    Also on Bank Holidays
  • Scarborough - Bridlington/Bridlington - Driffield/Driffield - Hull 121

    Days of Operation: Sunday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    Day Code:ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH ABH 
    am am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Scarborough opp Railway Station--------9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.256.25--
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village--------9.3710.3711.3712.371.372.373.374.375.376.37--
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)--------9.4010.4011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.406.40--
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--------9.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.435.436.43--
    Gristhorpe--------9.4510.4511.4512.451.452.453.454.455.456.45--
    Filey Bus Station--------9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.506.50--
    Muston (Ship Inn)--------9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.556.55--
    Hunmanby Village Church--------9.5910.5911.5912.591.592.593.594.595.596.59--
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village--------10.0311.0312.031.032.033.034.035.036.037.03--
    Reighton Village--------10.0711.0712.07--2.07--4.07--6.077.07--
    New Pasture Lane--------10.1511.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.15--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)--------10.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.256.257.25--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)--------10.3011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.306.307.308.30
    Carnaby Post Office--------10.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.426.427.428.42
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)--------10.4811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.486.487.488.48
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)--------10.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.556.557.558.55
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)--------11.0412.041.042.043.044.045.046.047.048.049.04
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)6.578.079.0710.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.077.078.079.07
    Hutton Cranswick7.048.149.1410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.147.148.149.14
    Leconfield (Arram Road)7.148.249.2410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.247.248.249.24
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)7.188.289.2810.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.285.286.287.288.289.28
    Beverley (Sow Hill)7.258.359.3510.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.355.356.357.358.359.35
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)7.368.469.4610.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.465.466.427.428.429.42
    Dunswell Coach and Horses7.438.539.5310.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.536.497.498.499.49
    Melwood Grove7.589.0810.0811.0812.081.082.083.084.085.086.087.018.019.0110.01
    Hull Interchange8.059.1510.1511.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.088.089.0810.08

    Please note:

    ABH
    Also on Bank Holidays
  • Hull - Driffield/Driffield - Bridlington/Bridlington - Scarborough 121

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    Day Code:  SD SH  SH         SD  SD SD        
    am am am am am am am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Hull Interchange--------6.40--7.00--8.159.2510.2511.2512.251.25--2.25----3.254.25--5.256.257.258.25
    Melwood Grove--------6.47--7.07--8.229.3210.3211.3212.321.32--2.32----3.324.32--5.326.327.328.32
    Dunswell Coach and Horses--------6.55--7.18--8.339.4310.4311.4312.431.43--2.43----3.434.43--5.436.407.408.40
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)--------7.02--7.25--8.409.5010.5011.5012.501.50--2.50----3.504.50--5.506.477.478.47
    Beverley (Sow Hill)--------7.13--7.40--8.5510.0511.0512.051.052.05--3.05----4.055.05--6.056.587.588.58
    Beverley (Longcroft School)----------------------------------3.50--------------
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)--------7.17--7.45--9.0010.1011.1012.101.102.10--3.10--3.514.105.10--6.107.038.039.03
    Leconfield (Arram Road)--------7.21--7.49--9.0410.1411.1412.141.142.14--3.14--3.574.145.14--6.147.078.079.07
    Hutton Cranswick--------------8.20----------------------------------
    Hutton Cranswick--------7.30--7.59--9.1410.2411.2412.241.242.24--3.24----4.245.24--6.247.178.179.17
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)--------7.37--8.068.339.2110.3111.3112.311.312.31--3.31----4.315.31--6.317.248.249.24
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)6.307.05----7.377.408.088.339.2310.3311.3312.331.332.33--3.33----4.335.33----------
    Driffield School--------------8.35----------------3.40----------------
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)6.397.14----7.457.498.178.459.3210.4211.4212.421.422.42--3.423.50--4.425.42----------
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)6.467.21------7.568.248.529.3910.4911.4912.491.492.49--3.49----4.495.49----------
    Carnaby Post Office6.527.27------8.028.308.589.4510.5511.5512.551.552.55--3.55----4.555.55----------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)7.007.39------8.108.429.109.5711.0712.071.072.073.07--4.07----5.076.07----------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)--7.40--------8.45--10.0011.1012.101.102.103.10--4.10----5.10------------
    E R College (St Marys Walk)------------8.50----------------------5.15------------
    New Pasture Lane--7.48--------8.53--10.0811.1812.181.182.183.18--4.18----5.18------------
    Speeton (Shelter)----------------10.12----1.22--------------------------
    Reighton Village--7.57--------9.02--10.17--12.27--2.27----4.27----5.27------------
    Primrose Valley Lane End----------------------------3.55--------------------
    Primrose Valley Lane End----8.258.29--------------------------------6.35--------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village--8.00--------9.05--10.2011.3012.301.302.303.30--4.30----5.30------------
    Hunmanby Village Church--8.048.308.34----9.09--10.2411.3412.341.342.343.34--4.34----5.34--6.40--------
    Muston (Ship Inn)--8.088.358.38----9.13--10.2811.3812.381.382.383.38--4.38----5.38--6.44--------
    Filey School----8.40--------------------------------------------
    Filey Bus Station--8.158.458.45----9.20--10.3511.4512.451.452.453.454.054.45----5.45--6.51--------
    Gristhorpe--8.208.508.50----9.25--10.4011.5012.501.502.503.504.104.50----5.50--6.56--------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--8.228.528.52----9.27--10.4211.5212.521.522.523.524.124.52----5.52--6.58--------
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)--8.258.558.55----9.30--10.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.154.55----5.55--7.01--------
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village------------9.32--10.4711.5712.571.572.573.57--4.57----5.57------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--8.298.598.59--------------------4.19----------7.05--------
    Osgodby Hill Top--8.349.049.04--------------------4.24----------7.10--------
    Scarborough Railway Station--8.449.149.14----9.47--11.0212.121.122.123.124.124.345.12----6.12--7.20--------
    Service:121 121 121 
    pm pm pm 
    Hull Interchange9.2510.2511.00
    Melwood Grove9.3210.3211.07
    Dunswell Coach and Horses9.4010.4011.15
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)9.4710.4711.22
    Beverley (Sow Hill)9.5810.5811.33
    Beverley (Longcroft School)------
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)10.0311.03--
    Leconfield (Arram Road)10.0711.07--
    Hutton Cranswick------
    Hutton Cranswick10.1711.17--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)10.2411.24--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)10.2711.27--
    Driffield School------
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)10.3611.36--
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)------
    Carnaby Post Office------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)------
    E R College (St Marys Walk)------
    New Pasture Lane------
    Speeton (Shelter)------
    Reighton Village------
    Primrose Valley Lane End------
    Primrose Valley Lane End------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village------
    Hunmanby Village Church------
    Muston (Ship Inn)------
    Filey School------
    Filey Bus Station------
    Gristhorpe------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)------
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)------
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)------
    Osgodby Hill Top------
    Scarborough Railway Station------

    Please note:

    SD
    Schooldays Only
    SH
    School Holidays
  • Scarborough - Bridlington/Bridlington - Driffield/Driffield - Hull 121

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    Day Code:     SD  SD SH           SD  CD    
    am am am am am am am am am am am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Scarborough opp Railway Station------6.15----6.45------7.307.50--9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.25--3.25--4.255.256.25
    Osgodby Hill Top------6.22----6.52--------7.57--------------------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)------6.26----6.56--------8.01--------------------------
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village--------------------7.42----9.3710.3711.3712.371.372.37--3.37--4.375.376.37
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)------6.30----7.00------7.458.05--9.4010.4011.4012.401.402.40--3.40--4.405.406.40
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)------6.33----7.03------7.488.08--9.4310.4311.4312.431.432.43--3.43--4.435.436.43
    Gristhorpe------6.35----7.05------7.508.10--9.4510.4511.4512.451.452.45--3.45--4.455.456.45
    Filey Bus Station------6.40----7.10------7.558.15--9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.50--3.50--4.505.506.50
    Filey School--------------------------------------3.25----------
    Muston (Ship Inn)------6.46----7.16------8.00----9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.303.55--4.555.556.55
    Hunmanby Village Church------6.50----7.20------8.04----9.5910.5911.5912.591.592.593.353.59--4.595.596.59
    Primrose Valley Lane End------6.53----7.23--------8.22--------------------------
    Primrose Valley Lane End--------------------------------------3.38----------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village--------------------8.08----10.0311.0312.031.032.033.03--4.03--5.036.037.03
    Reighton Village--------------------8.12----10.0711.0712.07--2.07----4.07----6.077.07
    Speeton (Shelter)--------------------------10.10--------3.10------------
    New Pasture Lane--------------------8.20----10.1511.1512.151.152.153.15--4.15--5.156.157.15
    E R College (St Marys Walk)--------------------8.25--------------------5.05------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)--------------------8.30----10.2511.2512.251.252.253.25--4.255.105.256.257.25
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)----------------8.15------9.3010.3011.3012.301.302.303.30--4.305.105.306.307.30
    Carnaby Post Office----------------8.23------9.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.42--4.425.225.426.427.42
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)----------------8.29------9.4810.4811.4812.481.482.483.48--4.485.285.486.487.48
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)--6.36----7.46----8.158.39------9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.55--4.555.355.556.557.55
    Driffield School--------------8.24----------------------------------
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)--6.45----7.55------8.48------10.0411.0412.041.042.043.044.04--5.045.446.047.048.04
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)5.556.487.37--7.58--------8.51----10.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.07--5.07--6.077.078.07
    Hutton Cranswick6.026.557.44--8.05--------8.58----10.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.14--5.14--6.147.148.14
    Leconfield (Arram Road)6.127.057.54--8.158.15------9.08----10.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.24--5.24--6.247.248.24
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)6.167.097.58--8.198.21------9.12----10.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.28--5.28--6.287.288.28
    Beverley (Longcroft School)----------8.22--------------------------------------
    Beverley (Sow Hill)6.237.168.05--8.35--------9.19----10.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.35--5.35--6.357.358.35
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)6.307.278.16--8.46--------9.30----10.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.46--5.46--6.427.428.42
    Dunswell Coach and Horses6.377.348.23--8.53--------9.37----10.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.53--5.53--6.497.498.49
    Melwood Grove6.497.498.38--9.08--------9.52----11.0812.081.082.083.084.085.08--6.08--7.018.019.01
    Hull Interchange6.567.568.45--9.15--------9.59----11.1512.151.152.153.154.155.15--6.15--7.088.089.08
    Service:121 
    pm 
    Scarborough opp Railway Station--
    Osgodby Hill Top--
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village--
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)--
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--
    Gristhorpe--
    Filey Bus Station--
    Filey School--
    Muston (Ship Inn)--
    Hunmanby Village Church--
    Primrose Valley Lane End--
    Primrose Valley Lane End--
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village--
    Reighton Village--
    Speeton (Shelter)--
    New Pasture Lane--
    E R College (St Marys Walk)--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)8.30
    Carnaby Post Office8.42
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)8.48
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)8.55
    Driffield School--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)9.04
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)9.07
    Hutton Cranswick9.14
    Leconfield (Arram Road)9.24
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)9.28
    Beverley (Longcroft School)--
    Beverley (Sow Hill)9.35
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)9.42
    Dunswell Coach and Horses9.49
    Melwood Grove10.01
    Hull Interchange10.08

    Please note:

    CD
    College Days Only
    SD
    Schooldays Only
    SH
    School Holidays
  • Hull - Driffield/Driffield - Bridlington/Bridlington - Scarborough 121

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    am am am am am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Hull Interchange----6.40--7.15--8.159.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.25--4.255.256.257.258.259.2510.2511.00
    Melwood Grove----6.47--7.22--8.229.3210.3211.3212.321.322.323.32--4.325.326.327.328.329.3210.3211.07
    Dunswell Coach and Horses----6.55--7.33--8.339.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.43--4.435.436.407.408.409.4010.4011.15
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)----7.02--7.40--8.409.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.50--4.505.506.477.478.479.4710.4711.22
    Beverley (Sow Hill)----7.13--7.55--8.5510.0511.0512.051.052.053.054.05--5.056.056.587.588.589.5810.5811.33
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)----7.17--8.00--9.0010.1011.1012.101.102.103.104.10--5.106.107.038.039.0310.0311.03--
    Leconfield (Arram Road)----7.21--8.04--9.0410.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.14--5.146.147.078.079.0710.0711.07--
    Hutton Cranswick----7.30--8.148.309.1410.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.24--5.246.247.178.179.1710.1711.17--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)----7.37--8.218.439.2110.3111.3112.311.312.313.314.31--5.316.317.248.249.2410.2411.24--
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)6.307.057.377.408.238.439.2310.3311.3312.331.332.333.334.33--5.33--------10.2711.27--
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)6.397.147.457.498.328.559.3210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.42--5.42--------10.3611.36--
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)6.467.21--7.568.399.029.3910.4911.4912.491.492.493.494.49--5.49--------------
    Carnaby Post Office6.527.27--8.028.459.089.4510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.55--5.55--------------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)7.007.39--8.108.579.209.5711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.07--6.07--------------
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)--7.40----9.00--10.0011.1012.101.102.103.104.105.10------------------
    New Pasture Lane--7.48----9.08--10.0811.1812.181.182.183.184.185.18------------------
    Speeton (Shelter)------------10.12----1.22--------------------------
    Reighton Village--7.57----9.17--10.17--12.27--2.27--4.275.27------------------
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village--8.00----9.20--10.2011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.30------------------
    Hunmanby Village Church--8.04----9.24--10.2411.3412.341.342.343.344.345.346.36----------------
    Muston (Ship Inn)--8.08----9.28--10.2811.3812.381.382.383.384.385.386.40----------------
    Filey Bus Station--8.15----9.35--10.3511.4512.451.452.453.454.455.456.47----------------
    Gristhorpe--8.20----9.40--10.4011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.506.52----------------
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)--8.22----9.42--10.4211.5212.521.522.523.524.525.526.54----------------
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)--8.25----9.45--10.4511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.556.57----------------
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village--------9.47--10.4711.5712.571.572.573.574.575.57------------------
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)--8.29------------------------7.01----------------
    Osgodby Hill Top--8.34------------------------7.06----------------
    Scarborough Railway Station--8.44----10.02--11.0212.121.122.123.124.125.126.127.16----------------
  • Scarborough - Bridlington/Bridlington - Driffield/Driffield - Hull 121

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 121 
    am am am am am am am am am pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm pm 
    Scarborough opp Railway Station------------9.2510.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.255.556.25--
    Osgodby Hill Top------------------------------6.02----
    Eastfield (Eastway/Overdale)------------------------------6.06----
    Cayton Bay Holiday Village------------9.3710.3711.3712.371.372.373.374.375.37--6.37--
    Cayton Main Street (Station Road)------------9.4010.4011.4012.401.402.403.404.405.406.106.40--
    Lebberston (Ox Inn)------------9.4310.4311.4312.431.432.433.434.435.436.136.43--
    Gristhorpe------------9.4510.4511.4512.451.452.453.454.455.456.156.45--
    Filey Bus Station------------9.5010.5011.5012.501.502.503.504.505.506.206.50--
    Muston (Ship Inn)------------9.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.55--6.55--
    Primrose Valley Lane End------------------------------6.26----
    Hunmanby Village Church------------9.5910.5911.5912.591.592.593.594.595.59--6.59--
    Hunmanby Village Church------------------------------6.30----
    Primrose Valley Holiday Village------------10.0311.0312.031.032.033.034.035.036.03--7.03--
    Reighton Village------------10.0711.0712.07--2.07--4.07--6.07--7.07--
    Speeton (Shelter)------------10.10--------3.10------------
    New Pasture Lane------------10.1511.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.15--7.15--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Arrive)------------10.2511.2512.251.252.253.254.255.256.25--7.25--
    Bridlington Bus Station (Depart)--------8.159.3010.3011.3012.301.302.303.304.305.306.30--7.308.30
    Carnaby Post Office--------8.239.4210.4211.4212.421.422.423.424.425.426.42--7.428.42
    Burton Agnes (Blue Bell)--------8.299.4810.4811.4812.481.482.483.484.485.486.48--7.488.48
    Nafferton (Cross Keys)--6.36--7.468.399.5510.5511.5512.551.552.553.554.555.556.55--7.558.55
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Arrive)--6.45--7.558.4810.0411.0412.041.042.043.044.045.046.047.04--8.049.04
    Driffield EYMS Depot (Depart)5.556.487.377.588.5110.0711.0712.071.072.073.074.075.076.077.07--8.079.07
    Hutton Cranswick6.026.557.448.058.5810.1411.1412.141.142.143.144.145.146.147.14--8.149.14
    Leconfield (Arram Road)6.127.057.548.159.0810.2411.2412.241.242.243.244.245.246.247.24--8.249.24
    Beverley (Molescroft Inn)6.167.097.588.199.1210.2811.2812.281.282.283.284.285.286.287.28--8.289.28
    Beverley (Sow Hill)6.237.168.058.359.1910.3511.3512.351.352.353.354.355.356.357.35--8.359.35
    Woodmansey (Warton Arms)6.307.278.168.469.3010.4611.4612.461.462.463.464.465.466.427.42--8.429.42
    Dunswell Coach and Horses6.377.348.238.539.3710.5311.5312.531.532.533.534.535.536.497.49--8.499.49
    Melwood Grove6.497.498.389.089.5211.0812.081.082.083.084.085.086.087.018.01--9.0110.01
    Hull Interchange6.567.568.459.159.5911.1512.151.152.153.154.155.156.157.088.08--9.0810.08