Service 12

View timetable in PDF Format>>

  • Scarborough Railway Station - Water Park Circular via Station Road - Field Lane12

    Days of Operation: Monday to Saturday

    Service:12121212121212121212
    amamamamampmpmpmpmpm
    Scarborough (Railway Station)9.109.5010.3011.1011.5012.301.101.502.303.10
    Peasholm Park9.169.5610.3611.1611.5612.361.161.562.363.16
    Alpamare Water Park9.189.5810.3811.1811.5812.381.181.582.383.18
    Field Lane Caravan Site9.2110.0110.4111.2112.0112.411.212.012.413.21
    Scalby Station Road9.2410.0410.4411.2412.0412.441.242.042.443.24
    Coldyhill Lane9.3010.1010.5011.3012.1012.501.302.102.503.30
    Northstead9.3410.1410.5411.3412.1412.541.342.142.543.34
    Westborough9.4210.2211.0211.4212.221.021.422.223.023.42
    Scarborough (Railway Station)9.4510.2511.0511.4512.251.051.452.253.053.45

This version of the timetable runs from 11th April 2016.

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.