Service 158

View timetable in PDF Format>>

  • Brough - Town Circular158

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:158158158158158158158158158158158158158158158158158
    amamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Elloughton (EYMS Depot)8.108.459.3510.1510.5511.2011.3512.1512.551.201.352.152.402.553.404.154.55
    Welton (Church)----------11.25------1.25----2.45--------
    South Hunsley School----------11.26------1.26----2.46--------
    Melton Bottom----------11.27------1.27----2.47--------
    South Hunsley School----------11.28------1.28----2.48--------
    Welton (Church)----------11.29------1.29----2.49--------
    Elloughton Road Crossroads8.158.509.4010.2011.00--11.4012.201.00--1.402.20--3.003.454.205.00
    Myrtle Way8.198.549.4410.2411.04--11.4412.241.04--1.442.24--3.043.494.245.04
    Skillings Lane, Jacksons8.228.579.4710.2711.07--11.4712.271.07--1.472.27--3.073.524.275.07
    Station Road8.269.019.5110.3111.11--11.5112.311.11--1.512.31--3.113.564.315.11
    Elloughton Road Crossroads8.289.039.5310.3311.13--11.5312.331.13--1.532.33--3.133.584.335.13
    Stockbridge Park8.339.089.5810.3811.18--11.5812.381.18--1.582.38--3.184.034.385.18
    Elloughton (EYMS Depot)8.359.1010.0010.4011.2011.3412.0012.401.201.342.002.402.543.204.054.405.20
  • Brough - Town Circular158

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:158158158158158158158158158158158158
    amamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    Elloughton (EYMS Depot)9.3510.1510.5511.3512.1512.551.352.152.553.404.154.55
    Elloughton Road Crossroads9.4010.2011.0011.4012.201.001.402.203.003.454.205.00
    Myrtle Way9.4410.2411.0411.4412.241.041.442.243.043.494.245.04
    Skillings Lane, Jacksons9.4710.2711.0711.4712.271.071.472.273.073.524.275.07
    Station Road9.5110.3111.1111.5112.311.111.512.313.113.564.315.11
    Elloughton Road Crossroads9.5310.3311.1311.5312.331.131.532.333.133.584.335.13
    Stockbridge Park9.5810.3811.1811.5812.381.181.582.383.184.034.385.18
    Elloughton (EYMS Depot)10.0010.4011.2012.0012.401.202.002.403.204.054.405.20

This version of the timetable runs from 8th September 2014.

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.