Service 360/361

  • Goole - Scunthorpe360
    Goole - Scunthorpe361

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:360360361361361361360
    Day Code:SDSH     
    amamamampmpmpm
    Goole North Street7.257.259.2011.201.203.205.25
    Goole Boothferry Road Tesco----9.2311.231.233.23--
    Old Goole7.287.289.3111.311.313.315.28
    Swinefleet Church Lane (arr)7.337.339.3611.361.363.365.33
    Swinefleet Church Lane (dep)7.337.339.3611.361.363.365.33
    Reedness7.387.389.4111.411.413.415.38
    Whitgift7.427.429.4511.451.453.455.42
    Ousefleet7.447.449.4711.471.473.475.44
    RSPB Blacktoft Sands7.467.469.4911.491.493.495.46
    Adlingfleet7.497.499.5211.521.523.525.49
    Garthorpe7.537.539.5611.561.563.565.53
    Luddington7.577.5710.0012.002.004.005.57
    Amcotts8.058.05----------
    Keadby School8.118.11----------
    Eastoft----10.0612.062.064.066.03
    Crowle----10.1312.132.134.13--
    Ealand Village----10.2012.202.204.20--
    Althorpe Station----10.2712.272.274.27--
    Althorpe Station8.168.16----------
    Gunness8.188.1810.2912.292.294.29--
    A18 Retail Park----10.3312.332.334.33--
    Scunthorpe Hospital----10.3912.392.394.39--
    Scunthorpe (Bus Station)8.308.3010.4512.452.454.45--
    John Leggot College8.39------------
    North Lindsey College8.42------------

    Please note:

    SD
    Schooldays Only
    SH
    School Holidays
  • Scunthorpe - Goole360
    Scunthorpe - Goole361

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:361361361361361361361360360360
    Day Code: SDSHSDSHSDSHSDSH 
    amamamamampmpmpmpmpm
    Scunthorpe (Bus Station)--9.309.3011.3011.301.301.304.054.105.30
    Scunthorpe Hospital--9.359.3511.3511.351.351.35------
    North Lindsey College--9.37--11.37--1.37--4.13----
    A18 Retail Park--9.449.4411.4411.441.441.444.244.245.44
    Gunness--9.479.4711.4711.471.471.474.274.275.47
    Althorpe Station--9.499.4911.4911.491.491.494.294.295.49
    Ealand Village--9.579.5711.5711.571.571.57------
    Crowle--10.0410.0412.0412.042.042.04------
    Eastoft7.4910.1010.1012.1012.102.102.10------
    Keadby School--------------4.324.325.52
    Amcotts--------------4.384.385.58
    Luddington7.5510.1610.1612.1612.162.162.164.464.466.05
    Garthorpe7.5910.2010.2012.2012.202.202.204.504.506.09
    Adlingfleet8.0310.2410.2412.2412.242.242.244.544.546.13
    RSPB Blacktoft Sands8.0510.2610.2612.2612.262.262.264.564.566.15
    Ousefleet8.0810.2910.2912.2912.292.292.294.594.586.17
    Whitgift8.1010.3110.3112.3112.312.312.315.015.016.19
    Reedness8.1510.3610.3612.3612.362.362.365.065.066.22
    Swinefleet Church Lane (arr)8.1910.4010.4012.4012.402.402.405.105.106.26
    Swinefleet Church Lane (dep)8.1910.4010.4012.4012.402.402.405.105.106.26
    Old Goole8.2510.4610.4612.4612.462.462.465.165.166.31
    Goole Boothferry Road Tesco8.3510.5610.5612.5612.562.562.56------
    Goole North Street8.3911.0011.001.001.003.003.005.215.216.36

    Please note:

    SD
    Schooldays Only
    SH
    School Holidays
  • Goole - Scunthorpe361

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:361361361361
    amampmpm
    Goole North Street8.2011.202.305.35
    Old Goole8.2311.232.335.38
    Swinefleet Church Lane (arr)8.2811.282.385.43
    Swinefleet Church Lane (dep)8.2811.282.385.43
    Reedness8.3311.332.435.48
    Whitgift8.3711.372.475.52
    Ousefleet8.3911.392.495.54
    RSPB Blacktoft Sands8.4111.412.515.56
    Adlingfleet8.4411.442.545.59
    Garlthorpe8.4811.482.586.03
    Luddington8.5211.523.026.07
    Eastoft8.5811.583.086.13
    Crowle9.0512.053.15--
    Ealand Village9.1212.123.22--
    Althorpe Station9.1912.193.29--
    Gunness9.2112.213.31--
    A18 Retail Park9.2512.253.35--
    Scunthorpe (Bus Station)9.3512.353.45--
  • Scunthorpe - Goole361

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:361361361361
    amampmpm
    Scunthorpe (Bus Station)--10.151.154.20
    A18 Retail Park--10.231.234.28
    Gunness--10.261.264.31
    Althorpe Station--10.281.284.33
    Ealand Village--10.361.364.41
    Crowle--10.431.434.48
    Eastoft7.3910.491.494.54
    Luddington7.4410.541.544.59
    Garlthorpe7.4810.581.585.03
    Adlingfleet7.5211.022.025.07
    RSPB Blacktoft Sands7.5411.042.045.09
    Ousefleet7.5711.072.075.12
    Whitgift7.5911.092.095.14
    Reedness8.0411.142.145.19
    Swinefleet Church Lane (arr)8.0811.182.185.23
    Swinefleet Church Lane (dep)8.0811.182.185.23
    Old Goole8.1411.242.245.29
    Goole North Street8.1911.292.295.34

This version of the timetable does not begin until 2nd September 2019. See the current timetable.

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.