Service 131

View timetable in PDF Format>>

  • Carnaby Industrial Estate - Bessingby - Circular via Promenade131

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:131131131131131131131131131131131131
    amamamamamamampmpmpmpmpm
    Carnaby Industrial Estate--5.456.156.457.157.458.151.202.052.454.455.15
    Kingsgate/George Street5.205.506.206.507.207.508.201.252.102.504.505.20
    Promenade5.265.566.266.567.267.568.261.342.192.594.565.26
    Fortyfoot/Queensgate5.285.586.286.587.287.588.281.362.213.014.585.28
    Sewerby Heads/Marton Road5.306.006.307.007.308.008.301.382.233.035.005.30
    Northern Dairies5.356.056.357.057.358.058.351.432.283.085.055.35
    Bessingby Hill/Bessingby Road5.396.096.397.097.398.098.391.472.323.125.095.39
    Carnaby Industrial Estate5.456.156.457.157.458.158.451.532.38--5.15--

This version of the timetable runs from 11th April 2016. See the current timetable.

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.