Service 3/3A

View timetable in PDF Format>>

  • Northstead - Circular via Sea Life Centre - Water Park3

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:33333333333333
    amamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpm
    York Place7.057.458.259.059.4510.2511.0511.4512.251.051.452.253.455.15
    Northstead7.137.538.339.139.5310.3311.1311.5312.331.131.532.333.535.23
    Cross Lane7.197.598.399.199.5910.3911.1911.5912.391.191.592.393.595.29
    Sea Life Centre7.248.048.449.2410.0410.4411.2412.0412.441.242.042.444.045.34
    Alpamare Water Park7.298.098.499.2910.0910.4911.2912.0912.491.292.092.494.095.39
    The Sands7.328.128.529.3210.1210.5211.3212.1212.521.322.122.524.125.42
    York Place7.408.209.009.4010.2011.0011.4012.201.001.402.203.004.205.50
  • Northstead - Circular via Water Park - Sea Life Centre3A

    Days of Operation: Monday to Friday

    Service:3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A
    amamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    York Place7.258.058.459.2510.0510.4511.2512.0512.451.252.053.054.255.55
    The Sands7.338.138.539.3310.1310.5311.3312.1312.531.332.133.134.336.03
    Alpamare Water Park7.368.168.569.3610.1610.5611.3612.1612.561.362.163.164.366.06
    Sea Life Centre7.418.219.019.4110.2111.0111.4112.211.011.412.213.214.416.11
    Cross Lane7.468.269.069.4610.2611.0611.4612.261.061.462.263.264.466.16
    Northstead7.528.329.129.5210.3211.1211.5212.321.121.522.323.324.526.22
    York Place8.008.409.2010.0010.4011.2012.0012.401.202.002.403.405.006.30
  • Northstead - Circular via Sea Life Centre - Water Park3

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:33333333333333333
    amamamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    York Place7.057.458.259.059.4510.2511.0511.4512.251.051.452.253.053.454.255.055.45
    Northstead7.137.538.339.139.5310.3311.1311.5312.331.131.532.333.133.534.335.135.53
    Cross Lane7.197.598.399.199.5910.3911.1911.5912.391.191.592.393.193.594.395.195.59
    Sea Life Centre7.248.048.449.2410.0410.4411.2412.0412.441.242.042.443.244.044.445.246.04
    Alpamare Water Park7.298.098.499.2910.0910.4911.2912.0912.491.292.092.493.294.094.495.296.09
    The Sands7.328.128.529.3210.1210.5211.3212.1212.521.322.122.523.324.124.525.326.12
    York Place7.408.209.009.4010.2011.0011.4012.201.001.402.203.003.404.205.005.406.20
  • Northstead - Circular via Water Park - Sea Life Centre3A

    Days of Operation: Saturday

    Service:3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A3A
    amamamamamamampmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpmpm
    York Place7.258.058.459.2510.0510.4511.2512.0512.451.252.052.453.254.054.455.256.05
    The Sands7.338.138.539.3310.1310.5311.3312.1312.531.332.132.533.334.134.535.336.13
    Alpamare Water Park7.368.168.569.3610.1610.5611.3612.1612.561.362.162.563.364.164.565.366.16
    Sea Life Centre7.418.219.019.4110.2111.0111.4112.211.011.412.213.013.414.215.015.416.21
    Cross Lane7.468.269.069.4610.2611.0611.4612.261.061.462.263.063.464.265.065.466.26
    Northstead7.528.329.129.5210.3211.1211.5212.321.121.522.323.123.524.325.125.526.32
    York Place8.008.409.2010.0010.4011.2012.0012.401.202.002.403.204.004.405.206.006.40

This version of the timetable does not begin until 11th April 2016 and runs through to 8th April 2017. See the current timetable.

Notes:

  • Viewing: If you're having trouble viewing the table on a mobile device, try using the PDF timetable instead.
  • Downloading: To download this timetable to your computer, open the pdf and in the ‘File’ menu click 'Save'. Unfortunately a small number of timetables are not available in pdf format.
  • Printing: For best results when printing please view the available PDF version. Alternatively if you visit one of our Travel Centers you can pick up a timetable free of charge.